Name Graduation Year Year Inducted
Naismith, James 1891 1972
Stagg, Amos Alonzo 1891 1972
Allen, Archie P. 1937 1972
Judd, Leslie J. 1920 1972
Mann, Leslie 1914 1972
Hickox, Edward J. 1914 1973
Silvia, Charles E. 1934 1973
Pennock, Erastus W. 1914 1973
Mooney, Bernard F. 1923 1973
Civiletto, Frank J. 1923 1973
Berry, Robert T. 1926 1974
Oosting, Raymond F. 1924 1974
Brock, John D. 1910 1974
Berry, Elmer 1902 1974
McCurdy, James H. 1890 1974
Rothacher, John L. 1914 1975
Shields, Joseph A. 1934 1975
James, Alvin L. 1928 1975
Yorzyk, William 1954 1976
Duncan, Fred O. 1929 1976
Kelly, Daniel J. 1913 1976
Cureton Jr., Thomas K. 1929 1977
Huston, Warren L. 1937 1977
Schabinger, Arthur A. 1915 1977
Welser, Lyle 1933 1978
Watters, Leonard A. 1922 1978
Schmid, Irvin R. 1943 1978
Morgan, William G. 1894 1978
Parks, L. Stuart 1935 1979
Price, Hartley 1927 1979
Footrick, William 1932 1979
Lanoue, Frederick R. 1932 1979
DeGroat, Harold S. 1914 1980
Schmidt, Raymond E. 1941 1980
Netter, Leo 1931 1980
Crawley, Richard F. 1926 1980
Woodson, Warren B. 1926 1981
Steitz, Edward S. 1948-G 1981
Johnson, Fred A. 1927 1981
Erickson, Ralph W. 1927 1981
Mansfield, Wendell D. 1925 1982
Cella, George A. 1936 1982
Parker Jr., Douglas E. 1951 1982
Lavik, Rudolph H. 1920 1982
Munro Jr., J. Bruce 1940 1983
Wolcott, Frank A. 1952 1983
Obeck, Victor F.J. 1940 1983
Shea, Edward J. 1941 1983
Redding, H. Richard 1940 1984
Schutts, Alan A. 1953 1984
Kurth Jr., Karl 1942 1984
D'Agostino, Robert M. 1951 1984
Smyke Sr., Edward J. 1943 1985
Lash, Dale W. 1923 1985
Chaffee, Clarence C. 1934 1985
Coursen, Samuel J. 1953 1986
Butt, Charles J. 1953 1986
Warner, Floyd H. 1933 1986
Whitelaw, Robert M. 1950 1986
Lineberger, Jim F. 1943 1987
Corrigan Ekas, Kathy 1966 1987
Blatnick, Jeffrey C. 1979 1987
MacPherson, Richard F. 1958 1988
Stam, Neil J. 1964 1988
Moore, Archie F. 1963 1988
Grant, Donald J. 1941 1988
Randall, Mark S. 1933 1989
Mendez, Hugh B. 1958 1989
Potter, Diane L. 1957 1989
Potter Zenaty, Dottie 1965 1990
Hutchinson, Bruce 1955 1990
Waddell, Thomas F. 1959 1990
Piper, Ralph A. 1928 1990
Snitkin, Carlton L. 1972 1991
Kodis, Victor S. 1935 1991
Peterson Lubow, Susan 1975 1991
Garber, Richard F. 1950 1991
Johnson Darst, Delene 1962 1992
Dunn, Edward T. 1947-G 1992
Schumacher, Diane E. 1975 1992
Curtis, John F. 1971 1992
Desautels, Denise M. 1977 1993
Cardinali, Geoffrey 1961 1993
Murray, Mimi 1961 1993
Parker Jr., A. Huntley 1933 1993
Sanzone, Matthew J. 1963 1994
Hixon, Pamela 1973 1994
Jeffreys, Anthony V. 1981 1994
Darsch, Nancy M. 1973 1994
Gray, Gordon D. 1941 1994
Plumb, Leslie C. 1958 1995
Leathers, Roger K. 1934 1995
DiCicco Jr., Anthony 1970 1995
Bilik, Edward R. 1957 1995
Markell, Judi 1972 1995
Samuelson, Carl R. 1957 1995
Hart Jr., R. Davis 1968 1996
St. Jean, Garry 1973 1996
Guild, L. Curtis 1954 1996
Grover, George H. 1935 1996
Squires, John Y. 1935 1996
Deubel Phillips, Paula 1957 1996
Clark, Denis B. 1971 1997
Benedict, George E. 1957 1997
Walmer, Irvin G. 1923 1997
Flint, Raymond L. 1939 1997
Alissi, Joseph J. 1956 1997
Corrigan Dunne, Patti 1972 1997
Grinnell Sorensen, Martha 1989 1998
Patterson, John Wesley 1951 1998
Peterson, Russell E. 1932 1998
Casserly, Charles J. 1971 1998
Olivares, Ivan Jose 1986 1998
Moyer, Eric 1962 1998
Solem, Ossie N/A 1999
Meyer, Francis C. 1970 1999
Aronson, Richard M. 1958 1999
Nye, Robert E. 1958 1999
Martens, David J. 1957 1999
Bradford, Vincent 1936 1999
Clark, Clifford 1935 2000
Hawkes, Robert 1944 G'45 2000
Cieplik, Raymond 1967 2000
Vailliencourt, Katherine 1975 2000
Thomas, Anita 1982 2000
Robinson, Hassan 1995 2000
Gibney, William A. 1941 2001
Burnham, Alden "Whitey" 1948 G'52 2001
Litchard, Robert M. 1957 G'61 2001
Roys, Charles N. 1961 G'67 2001
Cobb, Robert A. 1964 G'67 DPE'70 2001
Coelho, Jeffrey D. 1984 G'85 2001
Camuso, Kerri 1997 2002
Correale, Angelo 1950 2002
Campbell, William 1947 2002
Duggan, Charles 1976 2002
Goodspeed, Gail 1974 2002
Antone, Shelley 1989 2003
Bennett, David 1967 2003
Munroe, Richard 1976 2003
Reed, Edward 1965 2003
Sabetto, Nicholas 1943 2003
White, Robert C. 1932 2003
Bugliari, Miller 1957 2004
Carey, Edward 1991 2004
Hillman, William H. 1953 G'56 2004
Holland, Frank B. 1936 2004
Jacobs Jordan, Barbara 1957 2004
Wassell Foote, Carson "Missy" 1974 2004
Alflen, Theodore 1969 2005
Kjeldsen, Erik 1954 G'62 2005
Martin III, John 1971 2005
McCombs, Michael 1978 2005
Moore, Alan C. "Dinty" 1950 2005
Williams, Janet 1986 2005
Jackson, Albert "Terry" 1960 2006
Jordan, Larry 1986 2006
Knowles, Robert 1949 2006
Marshall, Joseph "Zack" 1953 2006
Samuelsen, Roy 1977 2006
Smith-King, Branwen 1978 2006
Hay, Tom N/A 2007
Murphy, Tim 1978 2007
Newhall, W.F. III 1980 2007
Redmond, Charles 1968 2007
Robinson, Frank 1948 2007
Wielgus, Christina 1974 2007
Smith, Theodore A. 1948 2008
Mulvaney, Lawrence 1949 2008
Wiedergott, William "Fritz" 1958 2008
Elsinger, Robert 1965 2008
Brown, Michael "Spider" 1980 2008
Bradley Hogan, Brenda 1991 2008
Doyle, Alton 1949 2009
Hamilton, George 1958 G'1963 2009
Assaiante, Paul 1974 2009
Piehler, Robert 1984 2009
Perry Beaulier, Belinda 1994 G'1995 2009
Duga Campbell, Nan 2001 2009
Flynn, Richard B. H'03 2010
Girouard, David 1993 G'1998 2010
Pac, Erin 2003 2010
Kelly Westkott, Nora 1999 2010
Dunkley, Thomas 1950 2010
Kelly, Gordan 1960 2010
Howard, Lou 1948 2011
Dunton, Emerson 1956 2011
Klatka, Kenneth 1969 G'70 2011
Jack Piatelli 1986 2011
Ramiro Mora 1990 G'92 2011
Alisson Gerrish 2003 G'04 2011
William K. "Bill" Anttila 1942 2012
Robert M. "Bob" Ford 1959 D.P.E.'70 2012
Paul M. Daly 1982 2012
Robert J. "Rob" Lasorsa 1982 2012
Angela H. "Angel" Schofield Ayres 1993 G'97 2012
Lindsay A. Moore 2003 2012
Kevin L. Cahill 2001 G'04 2013
Sherren M. Granese 1983 2013
Royden A. "Tony" Hall 1977 2013
Donta V. Johnson 1998, G'00 2013
Robert L. Pataky 1957, G'59 2013
Howard M. Davis N/A 2013
Peter J. Avdoulos 1985 2014
Alison Mellage Campise 2003 2014
Jack Quinn 1980 2014
Sherilyn K. Sanborn 1977 2014
Christopher C. Sharpe 2008 2014
Donald E. Snyder 1949 2014